Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Sezóna 2010

13. 3. 2010


pořadí

tým

zápasy

výhry

remízi

prohry

skóre

body

1.

SK Šacung Benešov "B"

14

12

1

1

80:22

25

2.

TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"

14 10

2

2

78:37

22

3.

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

14 10

2

2

74:42

22

4

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

14 4

5

5

55:67

13
5.

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

14 4

4

6

55:68

12

6.

NK Dobříš

14 4

2

8

48:72

10

7.

TJ Církvice

14 3

1

10

44:71

7

8.

SK Úvaly

14 0

1

13

28:83

1

 

I. kolo 17.4

TJ Církvice  2:6 SK Šacung  Benešov "B"

NK Dobříš   5:5 TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  4:6 TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk  6:0 SK Úvaly

II. kolo 24.4.

SK Šacung  Benešov "B"  6:0  SK Úvaly

TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"  5:5  TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 5:5  TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

TJ Církvice  4:6 NK Dobříš

III. kolo 1.5.

NK Dobříš  1:6  SK Šacung  Benešov "B"

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 6:3 TJ Církvice

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk  5:5 TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

SK Úvaly 1:6 TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"

IV. kolo 8.5.

SK Šacung  Benešov "B" 3:6 TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí  6:2  SK Úvaly

TJ Církvice  1:6  TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

 NK Dobříš  5:5  TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

V. kolo 15.5.

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  0:6 SK Šacung  Benešov "B"

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 6:1  NK Dobříš

SK Úvaly  2:6  TJ Církvice

TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B" 6:0  TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

VI. kolo 22.5.

SK Šacung  Benešov "B"  6:0 TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"  6:0 TJ Církvice

NK Dobříš  6:-2  SK Úvaly

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  6:0  TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

VII. kolo 29.5.

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 4:6  SK Šacung  Benešov "B"

SK Úvaly 4:6  TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"  6:0  NK Dobříš

TJ Církvice  4:6 TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

VIII. kolo 5.6.

SK Šacung  Benešov "B"  6:0  TJ Církvice

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí  6:3 NK Dobříš

TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"  6:1  TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

SK Úvaly  2:6  TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

IX. kolo 12.6.

SK Úvaly  1:6  SK Šacung  Benešov "B"

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk  6:4 TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  5:5  TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

NK Dobříš 2:6  TJ Církvice

X. kolo 19.6.

SK Šacung  Benešov "B"  6:1   NK Dobříš

TJ Církvice  5:5  TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí   3:6  TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"  6:1   SK Úvaly

XI . kolo 26.6.

TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"  5:5  SK Šacung  Benešov "B"

SK Úvaly  5:5 TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 6:2   TJ Církvice

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  6:3  NK Dobříš 

XII. kolo 28.8.

SK Šacung  Benešov "B"  6:2  TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

NK Dobříš 3:6  TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

TJ Církvice  6:2 SK Úvaly

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí  3:6 TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"

XIII. kolo 4.9.

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí  0:6   SK Šacung  Benešov "B"

TJ Církvice" 2:6  TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"

SK Úvaly  4:6  NK Dobříš

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště   4:6  TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

IVX. kolo 11.9.

SK Šacung  Benešov "B"  6:0  TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 6:2  SK Úvaly

NK Dobříš 6:4 TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí  6:3  TJ Církvice