Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Sezóna 2011

17. 4. 2011

 

pořadí

tým

zápasy

výhry

remízi

prohry

skóre

body

1.

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

14

11

3

0

81:35

25

2.

Sokol Slaný

14 10

4

0

80:38

24

3.

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

14 9

4

1

74:45

22

4.

TJ Slavoj Vrdy

14 5

4

5

60:65

14
5.

 NK Dobříš

14 4

2

8

50:69

10

6.

TJ Církvice

14 3

2

9

47:72

8

7.

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

14 0

6

8

50:78

6

8.

TJ Sokol Vlašim Votice

14 0

3

11

41:81

3

1. kolo 16.4.

TJ Církvice  2:6 Sokol Slaný

NK Dobříš   5:5 TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  6:2 TJ Sokol Vlašim Votice

TJ Slavoj Vrdy  3:6 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

2. kolo 23.4.

Sokol Slaný 5:5  TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

TJ Slavoj Vrdy 5:5  TJ Sokol Vlašim Votice

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 2:6  TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

TJ Církvice  6:2 NK Dobříš

3. kolo 30.4.

NK Dobříš  3:6  Sokol Slaný

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 6:1 TJ Církvice

TJ Slavoj Vrdy  5:5 TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 6:4 TJ Sokol Vlašim Votice

4. kolo 7.5.

Sokol Slaný 6:1 TJ Sokol Vlašim Votice

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí  3:6  TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

TJ Církvice  3:6  TJ Slavoj Vrdy

 NK Dobříš  3:6  TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

5. kolo 14.5.

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  5:5 Sokol Slaný

TJ Slavoj Vrdy 6:4  NK Dobříš

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk  6:3  TJ Církvice

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 5:5  TJ Sokol Vlašim Votice

6. kolo 21.5.

Sokol Slaný  6:1 TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

TJ Církvice 6:3  TJ Sokol Vlašim Votice

NK Dobříš  1:6  TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  6:1  TJ Slavoj Vrdy

7. kolo 28.5.

TJ Slavoj Vrdy 2:6  Sokol Slaný

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 5:5  TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

NK Dobříš  6:2 TJ Sokol Vlašim Votice

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí  5:5 TJ Církvice

8. kolo 4.6.

Sokol Slaný  6:3  TJ Církvice

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí 4:6 NK Dobříš

TJ Sokol Vlašim Votice  2:6  TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk  5:5  TJ Slavoj Vrdy

9. kolo 11.6.

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk  5:5  Sokol Slaný

TJ Sokol Vlašim Votice  2:6 TJ Slavoj Vrdy

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  6:3    TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

NK Dobříš 6:1  TJ Církvice

10. kolo 18.6.

Sokol Slaný  6:2   NK Dobříš

TJ Církvice  3:6 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí   3:6   TJ Slavoj Vrdy

TJ Sokol Vlašim Votice  2:6   TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

11. kolo 25.6.

TJ Sokol Vlašim Votice 1:6 Sokol Slaný

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk  6:3 TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

TJ Slavoj Vrdy 6:3   TJ Církvice

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště  6:1  NK Dobříš 

12. kolo 3.9.

Sokol Slaný  5:5  TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

NK Dobříš 5:5  TJ Slavoj Vrdy

TJ Církvice  0:6 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

TJ Sokol Vlašim Votice  5:5 TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí

13. kolo 10.9.

TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí  1:6   Sokol Slaný

TJ Sokol Vlašim Votice 3:6 TJ Církvice

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk  6:0  NK Dobříš

TJ Slavoj Vrdy  2:6  TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

14. kolo 17.9.

Sokol Slaný  6:2  TJ Slavoj Vrdy

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 6:0 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

TJ Sokol Vlašim Votice 4:6 NK Dobříš

TJ Církvice 5:5 TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí