Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Sezóna 2013

24. 12. 2012

 

 

pořadí

tým

zápasy

výhry

remízi

prohry

skóre

body

1.

SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B"

14

10

1

3

69:56

21

2.

TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B"

14

9

2

3

70:43

20

3.

TJ Plazy

14

9

2

3

71:47

20

4.

NOHEJBAL KLUB Zaječov

14

6

3

5

66:59

15

5.

TJ Slavoj Tachov

14

5

3

6

59:63

13

6.

TJ Sokol Slaný

14

5

2

7

63:70

12

7.

TJ Jiskra Aš

14

2

2

10

53:77

6

8.

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

14

1

3

10

43:79

5

 

1.kolo/ 13.4.

TJ Jiskra Aš 6:3 TJ Slavoj Tachov

TJ Plazy  2:6 TJ Sokol Slaný

TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B" 6:2 SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B"

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 3:6 NOHEJBAL KLUB Zaječov

2.kolo/ 20.4.

TJ Sokol Slaný 6:4 TJ Jiskra Aš

TJ Slavoj Tachov 1:6 TJ Plazy

NOHEJBAL KLUB Zaječov 6:1 TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B

SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" 6:2 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

3.kolo/ 27.4.

TJ Jiskra Aš 4:6 SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B"

TJ Plazy 6:2 NOHEJBAL KLUB Zaječov

TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B 6:1 TJ Slavoj Tachov

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 4:6 TJ Sokol Slaný

4.kolo/ 4.5.

NOHEJBAL KLUB Zaječov 6:4 TJ Jiskra Aš

SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" 6:4 TJ Plazy

TJ Sokol Slaný 2:6 TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B

TJ Slavoj Tachov 6:0 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

5.kolo/ 8.5.

TJ Jiskra Aš 5:5 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

TJ Plazy  5:5 TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B

NOHEJBAL KLUB Zaječov 4:6 TJ Slavoj Tachov

SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" 6:3 TJ Sokol Slaný

6.kolo/ 11.5.

TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B  6:2 TJ Jiskra Aš

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 1:6 TJ Plazy

TJ Sokol Slaný 6:4 NOHEJBAL KLUB Zaječov

SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" 6:3 TJ Slavoj Tachov

7.kolo/ 18.5.

TJ Jiskra Aš 3:6 TJ Plazy

TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B 6:1 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

NOHEJBAL KLUB Zaječov 6:1 SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B"

TJ Sokol Slaný 4:6 TJ Slavoj Tachov

8.kolo/ 25.5.

TJ Slavoj Tachov 5:5 TJ Jiskra Aš

TJ Sokol Slaný  4:6 TJ Plazy

SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" 6:4 TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B

NOHEJBAL KLUB Zaječov  5:5 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

9.kolo/ 1.6.

TJ Jiskra Aš 6:4 TJ Sokol Slaný

TJ Plazy 6:3 TJ Slavoj Tachov

TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B 6:1 NOHEJBAL KLUB Zaječov

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 5:5 SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B"

10.kolo/ 8.6.

SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" 6:2 TJ Jiskra Aš

NOHEJBAL KLUB Zaječov 6:1 TJ Plazy

TJ Slavoj Tachov 6:1 TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B

TJ Sokol Slaný 6:4 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

11.kolo/ 15.6.

TJ Jiskra Aš 4:6 NOHEJBAL KLUB Zaječov

TJ Plazy 6:1 SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B"

TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B 6:2 TJ Sokol Slaný

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 3:6 TJ Slavoj Tachov

12.kolo/ 22.6.

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 6:4 TJ Jiskra Aš

TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B 5:5 TJ Plazy

TJ Slavoj Tachov 5:5 NOHEJBAL KLUB Zaječov

TJ Sokol Slaný 4:6 SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B"

13.kolo/ 7.9.

TJ Jiskra Aš 2:6 TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B

TJ Plazy 6:2 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

NOHEJBAL KLUB Zaječov 5:5 TJ Sokol Slaný

SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" 6:3 TJ Slavoj Tachov

14.kolo/ 14.9.

TJ Plazy  6:2 TJ Jiskra Aš

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 2:6 TJ Spartak Čelákovice "B

SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" 6:4 NOHEJBAL KLUB Zaječov

  TJ Slavoj Tachov 5:5 TJ Sokol Slaný

 

Play-out

  1. semifinále

TJ Jiskra Aš 2:5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov 14:00h  21.9.2013
TJ Sokol Bedřichov 2:5 TJ Jiskra Aš 10:00h  28.9.2013
TJ Jiskra Aš : TJ Sokol Bedřichov 14:00h  5.10.2013

  2. semifinále

TJ Sokol Řeporyje 2:5 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 13:00h  22.9.2013
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 5:2 TJ Sokol Řeporyje 10:00h  28.9.2013