Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Sezóna 2015

26. 3. 2015
1. TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 5 4 0 1 28:10 8
2. TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon 5 4 0 1 28:17 8
3. Slovan Chabařovice 5 4 0 1 27:19 8
4. SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec 5 2 1 2 21:21 5
5. SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" 5 2 0 3 20:24 4
6. TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B 5 1 1 3 17:24 3
7. NK Dynín 5 1 0 4 14:24 2
8. TJ Sokol Slaný 5 1 0 4 11:27 2

  Základní skupina -   1. kolo

TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B : Slovan Chabařovice 4 : 6   04.04.2015
SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec : SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" 6 : 3   04.04.2015
TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon : TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 6 : 4   04.04.2015
TJ Sokol Slaný : NK Dynín 6 : 3   04.04.2015

  2. kolo

SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" : Slovan Chabařovice 4 : 6   11.04.2015
TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B : SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec 5 : 5   11.04.2015
NK Dynín : TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon 1 : 6   11.04.2015
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště : TJ Sokol Slaný 6 : 0   11.04.2015

  3. kolo

Slovan Chabařovice : TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 3 : 6   18.04.2015
SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec : NK Dynín 6 : 1   18.04.2015
TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon : TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B 6 : 2   18.04.2015
TJ Sokol Slaný : SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" 2 : 6   18.04.2015

  4. kolo

NK Dynín : Slovan Chabařovice 3 : 6   25.04.2015
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště : SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec 6 : 0   25.04.2015
SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" : TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon 6 : 4   25.04.2015
TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B : TJ Sokol Slaný 6 : 1   25.04.2015

  5. kolo

Slovan Chabařovice : TJ Sokol Slaný 6 : 2   02.05.2015
SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec : TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon 4 : 6   02.05.2015
NK Dynín : TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B 6 : 0   02.05.2015
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště : SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" 6 : 1   02.05.2015

  6. kolo

TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon : Slovan Chabařovice 14:00h  09.05.2015
TJ Sokol Slaný : SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec 14:00h  09.05.2015
SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" : NK Dynín 10:00h  09.05.2015
TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B : TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 9:30h  09.05.2015

  7. kolo

Slovan Chabařovice : SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec 14:00h  16.05.2015
TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon : TJ Sokol Slaný 14:00h  16.05.2015
NK Dynín : TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 10:00h  16.05.2015
TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B : SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" 9:30h  16.05.2015

  8. kolo

Slovan Chabařovice : TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B 10:00h  23.05.2015
SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" : SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec 10:00h  06.06.2015
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště : TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon 10:00h  23.05.2015
NK Dynín : TJ Sokol Slaný 10:00h  23.05.2015

  9. kolo

Slovan Chabařovice : SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" 14:00h  30.05.2015
SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec : TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B 10:00h  30.05.2015
TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon : NK Dynín 14:00h  30.05.2015
TJ Sokol Slaný : TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 14:00h  30.05.2015

  10. kolo

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště : Slovan Chabařovice 10:00h  13.06.2015
NK Dynín : SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec 10:00h  13.06.2015
TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B : TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon 9:30h  13.06.2015
SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" : TJ Sokol Slaný 10:00h  13.06.2015

  11. kolo

Slovan Chabařovice : NK Dynín 14:00h  20.06.2015
SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec : TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 10:00h  20.06.2015
TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon : SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" 14:00h  20.06.2015
TJ Sokol Slaný : TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B 14:00h  20.06.2015

  12. kolo

TJ Sokol Slaný : Slovan Chabařovice 14:00h  27.06.2015
TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon : SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec 14:00h  27.06.2015
TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B : NK Dynín 9:30h  27.06.2015
SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" : TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 10:00h  27.06.2015

  13. kolo

Slovan Chabařovice : TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon 14:00h  29.08.2015
SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec : TJ Sokol Slaný 10:00h  29.08.2015
NK Dynín : SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" 10:00h  29.08.2015
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště : TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B 10:00h  29.08.2015

  14. kolo

SK NOHEJBAL Hlavenec : Slovan Chabařovice 14:00h  05.09.2015
TJ Sokol Slaný : TJ Sokol Horažďovice VYNK Hapon 14:00h  05.09.2015
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště : NK Dynín 14:00h  05.09.2015
SK LIAPOR WITTE Karlovy Vary "B" : TJ Spartak Pokerman.cz Čelákovice B 14:00h  05.09.2015