Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Sezóna 2009

25. 2. 2009

 

 Začátky utkání jsou v 9:00 hod. Vyjímku má Nymburk, který hraje domácí utkání od 10:00 hod.

pořadí

tým

zápasy

výhry

remízi

prohry

skóre

body

1.

Sokol Slaný

14

11

2

1

79:33

24

2.

SK Šacung  Benešov "B"

14 11

1

2

74:39

23

3.

TJ Církvice

14 7

3

4

64:50

17

4.

TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště

14 8

1

5

64:55

17
5.

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

14 7

1

6

59:55

15

6.

NK Dobříš

14 4

3

7

59:64

11

7.

SK Úvaly

14 2

1

11

35:78

5

8.

SK Hlavenec

14 0

0

14

24:84

0

I. kolo 18.4

Úvaly  6:3  Hlavenec

Nymburk   3:6   Mnichovo Hradiště

Šacung B  6:1  Církvice

Slaný   5:5   Dobříš

II. kolo 25.4.

Hlavenec  3:6  Dobříš

Církvice  2:5  Slaný

Nymburk  0:6  Šacung B

Úvaly  3:6  Mnichovo Hradiště

III. kolo 2.5.

Mnichovo Hradiště  6:3  Hlavenec

Šacung B - Úvaly

Slaný  6:1 Nymburk

Dobříš 5:5 Církvice

IV. kolo 9.5.

Hlavenec 0:6 Církvice

Nymburk  6:2  Dobříš

Úvaly  5:5  Slaný

     Šacung B  6:3  Mnichovo Hradiště

V. kolo 16.5.

Šacung B  6:0  Hlavenec

Slaný  6:1  Mnichovo Hradiště

Dobříš  6:1  Úvaly

Církvice  6:3  Nymburk

VI. kolo 23.5.

Hlavenec  2:6  Nymburk

Úvaly  3:6  Církvice

Dobříš  3:6   Mnichovo Hradiště

Slaný  6:2  Šacung B

VII. kolo 30.5.

  Hlavenec  3:6  Slaný

Dobříš  4:6  Šacung

Mnichovo Hradiště  3:6  Církvice

Nymburk  6:1 Úvaly

VIII. kolo 6.6.

Hlavenec  4:6  Úvaly

Mnichovo Hradiště  6:3  Nymburk

Církvice  6:1  Šacung

Dobříš  3:6  Slaný

IX. kolo 13.6.

Dobříš   6:2  Hlavenec

Slaný  6:1 Církvice

Šacung  5:5  Nymburk

Mnichovo Hradiště  6:1  Úvaly

X. kolo 20.6.

Hlavenec  1:6   Mnichovo Hradiště

Úvaly  4:6  Šacung 

Nymburk   2:6  Slaný

Církvice  5:5   Dobříš

XI . kolo 27.6.

Církvice  6:0  Hlavenec

Dobříš  1:6  Nymburk

Slaný  6:0   Úvaly

 Mnichovo Hradiště  2:6  Šacung 

XII. kolo 29.8.

Hlavenec  0:6  Šacung

Mnichovo Hradiště 2:6  Slaný

Úvaly   1:6   Dobříš

Nymburk   6:3  Církvice

XIII. kolo 5.9.

Nymburk  6:3   Hlavenec

Církvice  6:1  Úvaly

Mnichovo Hradiště  6:3  Dobříš

Šacung   6:3   Slaný

IVX. kolo 12.9.

Slaný  6:0  Hlavenec

  Šacung  6:4  Dobříš

Církvice  5:5  Mnichovo Hradiště

  Úvaly  2:6  Nymburk