Sezóna 2011
pořadí |
tým |
zápasy |
výhry |
prohry |
skóre |
body |
1. |
Sokol Mn. Hradiste "B" |
12 |
10 |
2 |
64:20 |
20 |
2. |
NK Benátky nad Jizerou |
12 |
9 |
3 |
47:37 |
18 |
3. |
Sokol Libáň |
12 |
8 |
4 |
49:35 |
16 |
4. |
NK Jizerní Vtelno "B" |
12 |
8 |
4 |
49:35 |
16 |
5. |
Agro Jičín |
12 |
4 |
8 |
36:48 |
8 |
6. |
NK Boseň |
12 |
3 |
9 |
28:46 |
6 |
7. | Sokol Bradlec | 12 | 0 | 12 | 21:63 | 0 |
1.kolo 27.4.
Sokol Bradlec 0:7 Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"
NK Jizerní Vtelno "B" 3:4 NK Benátky nad Jizerou
NK Boseň -:- volno
Sokol Libáň 5:2 Agro Jičín
2.kolo 3.- 4.5.
Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B" 5:2 Agro Jičín
volno -:- Sokol Libáň
NK Benátky nad Jizerou 5:2 NK Boseň
Sokol Bradlec 2:5 NK Jizerní Vtelno "B"
3.kolo 11.5.
NK Jizerní Vtelno "B" 4:3 Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"
NK Boseň 4:3 Sokol Bradlec
Sokol Libáň 2:5 NK Benátky nad Jizerou
Agro Jičín -:- volno
4.kolo 18.5.
Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B" -:- volno
NK Benátky nad Jizerou 5:2 Agro Jičín
Sokol Bradlec 2:5 Sokol Libáň
NK Jizerní Vtelno "B" 7:0 NK Boseň
5.kolo 25.5.
NK Boseň 1:6 Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"
Sokol Libáň 5:2 NK Jizerní Vtelno "B"
Agro Jičín 4:3 Sokol Bradlec
volno -:- NK Benátky nad Jizerou
6.kolo 31.5.-1.6.
Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B" 7:0 NK Benátky nad Jizerou
Sokol Bradlec -:- volno
NK Jizerní Vtelno "B" 4:3 Agro Jičín
NK Boseň 3:4 Sokol Libáň
7.kolo 8.6.
Sokol Libáň 5:2 Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"
Agro Jičín 4:3 NK Boseň
volno -:- NK Jizerní Vtelno "B"
NK Benátky nad Jizerou 5:2 Sokol Bradlec
8.kolo 14.-15.6.
Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B" 7:0 Sokol Bradlec
NK Benátky nad Jizerou 1:6 NK Jizerní Vtelno "B"
volno -:- NK Boseň
Agro Jičín 3:4 Sokol Libáň
9.kolo 21-22.6.
Agro Jičín 2:5 Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"
Sokol Libáň -:- volno
NK Boseň 1:6 NK Benátky nad Jizerou
NK Jizerní Vtelno "B" 6:1 Sokol Bradlec
X.kolo 28.-29.6.
Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B" 6:1 NK Jizerní Vtelno "B"
Sokol Bradlec 2:5 NK Boseň
NK Benátky nad Jizerou 4:3 Sokol Libáň
volno -:- Agro Jičín
11.kolo 31.8.
volno -:- Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"
Agro Jičín 3:4 NK Benátky nad Jizerou
Sokol Libáň 5:2 Sokol Bradlec
NK Boseň 3:4 NK Jizerní Vtelno "B"
12.kolo 6.-8.9._ZAČÁTKY UTKÁNÍ JSOU OD 16:00!!
Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B" 7:0 NK Boseň
NK Jizerní Vtelno "B" 5:2 Sokol Libáň
Sokol Bradlec 3:4 Agro Jičín
NK Benátky nad Jizerou -:- volno
13.kolo 14.9._ZAČÁTKY UTKÁNÍ JSOU OD 16:00!!
NK Benátky nad Jizerou 2:5 Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B"
volno -:- Sokol Bradlec
Agro Jičín 5:2 NK Jizerní Vtelno "B"
Sokol Libáň 6:1 NK Boseň
14.kolo 20.-21.9._ZAČÁTKY UTKÁNÍ JSOU OD 16:00!!
Sokol Mn. Hradiště "B" 4:3 Sokol Libáň
NK Boseň 5:2 Agro Jičín
NK Jizerní Vtelno "B" -:- volno
Sokol Bradlec 1:6 NK Benátky nad Jizerou